Startovní listina k 24.05.2013

Pořadové číslo

Příjmení

jméno

Tým

M+D

DBK

8 km

         

1

Brzežková

Radka

 

 

 

2

Cilečková

Kateřina

 

 

 

3

Dohnalová

Jitka

BŽB

 

 

4

Drtinová

Vítězslava

 

 

ano

5

Faronová

Jitka

BŽB

 

 

6

Handzlik

Marta

 

 

 

7

Hutarová

Edita

 

 

 

8

Jeníková

Karolína

BŽB

 

 

9

Kamarýtová

Denisa

 

 

 

10

Kozáková

Marcela

BŽB

 

 

11

Kudláčková

Petra

Dodo tým

 

ano

12

Latová

Renáta

 

 

 

13

Nývltová

Paulína

 

 

 

14

Ouřadová

Míra

Dodo tým

 

ano

15

Pilzová

Mirka

 

1

ano

16

Plešková

Zuzana

 

 

 

17

Rezková

Petra

 

 

 

18

Sedláčková

Kateřina

Kladno 1

 

ano

19

Schindlerová

Tereza

BŽB

 

 

20

Střelbová

Lenka

BŽB

 

 

21

Svítilová

Pavla

BŽB

 

 

22

Šimůnková

Gabriela

BŽB

 

 

23

Štýbrová

Kateřina

 

 

 

24

Veselá

Lenka

 

 

 

25

Vlašimská

Simona

Dodo tým

 

ano

26

Zemanová

Barbora

 

 

 

           

5 km

         

1

Brabcová

Václava

 

 

 

2

Brázdová

Veronika

BŽB

 

 

3

Červenková

Jaroslava

 

 

 

4

Domínová

Jana

 

 

 

5

Dusilová

Tereza

 

 

 

6

Dvořáčková

Iva

 

 

ano

7

Groschupová

Andrea

 

 

 

8

Heřman

Petra

Úvaly

 

ano

9

Hurdová

Adéla

 

 

 

10

Janouchová

Jana

 

 

 

11

Kostolná

Veronika

Kladno 2

 

ano

12

Kottová

Aneta

Kladno 2

 

ano

13

Kroftová

Miroslava

 

 

 

14

Kroftová

Světlana

 

 

 

15

Leskourová

Ludmila

 

 

 

16

Nemeškalová

Markéta

 

 

 

17

Neubertová

Michaela

 

 

 

18

Neužilová

Barbora

Kladno 1

 

ano

19

Píchalová

Alexandra

Kladno 1

 

ano

20

Píchová

Petra

Úvaly

 

ano

21

Pilzová

Michaela

 

1

ano

22

Sýkorová

Radka

Úvaly

 

ano

23

Šavrdová

Miluše

 

 

ano

24

Tomková

Kamila

BŽB

 

 

25

Utíkalová

Martina

 

 

 

26

Václavková

Jolana

BŽB

 

 

27

Valášková

Milena

BŽB

 

 

28

Váňová

Jana

 

 

 

29

Zajícová

Markéta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

chůze

 

 

 

 

 

1

Bartíková

Jana

 

 

 

2

Beranová

Barbora

 

1

 

3

Čtvrtečková

Petra

 

 

 

4

Husinecká

Vlaďka

 

1

 

5

Hutarová

Zdeňka

 

 

 

6

Kerlická

Alena

 

 

 

7

Kostolná

Miroslava

Kladno 2

 

ano

8

Koudelková

Pavla

 

 

 

9

Lukavská

Renata

 

 

 

10

Marková

Hana

 

 

 

11

Markovičová

Monika

 

 

 

12

Pečená

Lenka

 

 

 

13

Pecharová

Dana

 

1

 

14

Pučková

Alena

 

 

 

15

Sittová

Jana

 

 

 

16

Švancarová

Lenka

 

 

 

17

Würfelová

Barbora

 

1